?

Log in

 
 
30 August 2010 @ 12:28 am
UNTITLED_1  


HA! I'M JUST ANOTHER OLD SHITBAG IN THIS WORLD!!!


YAY~











*For those who desire it, if you wanna do a little something for me, just draw me something. Anything you want. Or a graphics. Just express your art. I need encouragement to keep on drawing, digital art and graphics and such stuff, so it'll help me! (but if you don't, I won't care at all, I'm not saying hey YOU, do this for me! It's just if you feel like or have some time to waste!)


PEAAACE!~


Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: amusedamused
Current Music: Gardenia - MAlice Mizer
 
 
 
長志和nagashiwa on August 29th, 2010 10:40 pm (UTC)
You aren't that old!!

Anyway Happy Birthday to YOU!!!!!


man it's already 30 August, time goes so fast :p
「♪明~ ♣」: ROCK ☆ STARakira_nya on August 29th, 2010 10:49 pm (UTC)
I know x)

THANK YOUUU~~ !!

Yup, time fleeeeeeew!! :/
☆UkyoO★ ~Kuroi☠Shiroi~natsu_visual on August 29th, 2010 10:43 pm (UTC)
UNTITLED_1
hey Happy bday! ♥
「♪明~ ♣」: Stay - Angel ☆akira_nya on August 29th, 2010 10:50 pm (UTC)
Re: UNTITLED_1
Thank you sweety!!! :3

How are you btw? I'm sorry, I'm still very absent from lj >,<'
☆UkyoO★ ~Kuroi☠Shiroi~natsu_visual on September 6th, 2010 06:10 pm (UTC)
Re: UNTITLED_1
Sorry for late comment =_=;

I'm fine thanxs, so many things had happened but i'm still standing lol. How are you?... Don't worry i've been missed too and seems that lj is very lonely now T_T
/pokes
(Deleted comment)
「♪明~ ♣」: Stay - Wildakira_nya on August 29th, 2010 11:52 pm (UTC)
THAAAANKS!!!! 8D

Aw, I still appreciate the 'would'! XD
♫╠╡M.Đ. [ɛm.de:] ╞∞╡ зʎp ɔɐɯ ╞╣♫: ! HEART!yue_akuma on August 30th, 2010 01:43 pm (UTC)
JOYEUX HAPPY BIRTHDAY! JOYEUX HAPPY BIRTHDAY! JOYEUX HAPPY BIRTHDAY TOIIIIIIIIIIII! JOYEUX HAPPY BIRTHDAY! *air connu*

(Anonymous) on January 19th, 2011 07:52 am (UTC)
mesothelioma news
Wow, this was a actually worth post. In theory I' d like to write like this too - fascinating heyday and actual effort to dream up a huge article... but what can I say... I hesitate alot and in no spirit show up to get something done.
[IMG]http://www.sedonarapidweightloss.com/weightloss-diet/34/b/happy.gif[/IMG]