?

Log in

 
 
30 August 2010 @ 12:33 am
UNTITLED_2  

[HYPER MODE/ on]

FUCK! FUCK! It's soooooooooo DARK here! This layout! Omfg!! I thought it was like my cave or something, the dark giving like a secure feeling.

BUT I'M OVER IT! I need to change it!

If I have the faith, I'll change it! Some weeks ago I went to chase down some new one, with leeeeessss black. But I won't do it soon, I'm lazy. Lazy lazy lazyyyyyyyyy!!!!!!!!!!

FUCK! DUCK! (==> wtf?!)

[HYPER MODE/ on??... OFFF... ON!!!!!!!jntjhhnrg OFF!]


*sorry. u_u

Tags:
 
 
Current Location: Now...here! 8B
Current Mood: hyperhyper
Current Music: RED...[em] - Dir en grey
 
 
 
長志和nagashiwa on August 29th, 2010 10:39 pm (UTC)
do you need a layout? I could make one for you, for your birthday if you want :3
「♪明~ ♣」: Jensen Acklesakira_nya on August 29th, 2010 11:10 pm (UTC)
Aw, thank you so much, but I'm pain-in-the-ass pikcy about it, I like your graphics but I'm really too complicated XP

But again, thanks for proposing, I appreciate it :DDD
Uru-pon: sundaeuru_k_22 on August 30th, 2010 01:53 am (UTC)
LOL yes, this IS dark indeed XDDD
「♪明~ ♣」: Rei~rei ♥akira_nya on August 30th, 2010 10:44 am (UTC)
I know!!

I finally got fed up with it, but I still remember how gorgeous I thought it was the 1st time, even though I don't feel the same at all now XD
Uru-pon: sundaeuru_k_22 on August 30th, 2010 07:32 pm (UTC)
xD that's because this one has been here for AGES !!!
♫╠╡M.Đ. [ɛm.de:] ╞∞╡ зʎp ɔɐɯ ╞╣♫: !not perv just fascinatedyue_akuma on August 30th, 2010 01:52 pm (UTC)
COME TO THE DARK SIDE, WE HAZ COOKIIIIIES!!!!

*commentaire aléatoire lol*
シズカ 。。。 ╰(◣﹏◢)╯♪。•: »khr! ► lambo lurking♪7thbullet on August 31st, 2010 10:39 am (UTC)
HAHAHAHA i like this post!

Happy birthday btw! :D although im a day late LOL :D hope you had a good one :3 ♥

and i kinda like this layout, if you wanna change it... up to you xD! <3